Middle School Staff Directory

CAROLYN ABT

KMS Special Needs Paraprofessional

JAMIE CENDROSKY

KMS Physical Education Teacher

BRITTANY CHUDAKOFF

Family and Parent Liason

ANITA CORNISH

KMS Science Teacher

Staci Crabeels

KMS Secretary

ANITA CUTLER

7th/8th Grade Language Arts Teacher

JOHN DAVIS

KHS/KMS Band Director

KATHRYN DILLEN

KMS Social Studies Teacher

KARI DOVE

KMS Intervention Specialist

ERIN DRAKELEY

School Social Worker

Hello! My name is Erin Drakeley and I am so excited to join Keystone Local Schools Dist...

KEVIN FOX

KMS Social Studies Teacher

Check out my class website @ https://sites.google.com/keystoneapps.org/social-studies-7...

LYNN GAGNON

District Librarian/KMS Media Technology Teacher

Check out my class website @ https://classroom.google.com/ (for students) or click on t...

TESS GALLAGHER

KMS Intervention Specdialist

IAN GAUL

KMS School Counselor

GINA GIBSON

KMS Principal

RITA HATFIELD

KMS Special Needs Paraprofessional

SUZANNE HEALY

KMS Language Arts Teacher

Visit my class website @ https://tinyurl.com/mrs-healyroom207     

OFFICER DOZIER HENDERSHOT

School Resource Officer

JESSICA HUBBARD

K-8 Literacy Coach

ERIN JAMES

District Nurse, LPN

JOSEPH JASIN

KMS Intervention Specialist

ALEXIS KACZAY

KMS Intervention Specialist

Dr. DONNA KNIGHT

District Gifted Coordinator / KMS Honors English Language Arts Teacher

Dr. Knight has been with Keystone Local Schools since 2000. She earned both her Bachelo...

JANET KRETTLER

KMS Special Needs Paraprofessional

HEATHER LAHOSKI

KMS Intervention Specialist

CHRISTINE MANNING

KMS Special Needs Paraprofessional

LEANNE MANNING

KMS Language Arts Teacher

SARAH MCCALL

School Social Worker

CHRISTINE MINNEY

KMS Secretary

STEPHEN ODY

KMS Math Teacher

TARA ODY

KMS Math Teacher

JEFFREY OHL

KMS Social Studies Teacher

BETHANY PEARCE

KMS/KHS Vocal Music Teacher

GERI PUTZIER

Clinic Aide

STACI RAPSON

KMS Language Arts Teacher

TERRI SAUNDERS

KES & KMS Library Paraprofessional

ANNA SAXTON

KMS/KHS Math Teacher

ADAM SHIPLEY

KMS STEM Teacher

DONNA SMITH

KMS Special Needs Paraprofessional

MARK SOBEL

KMS Science Teacher

LEAH SOLOMON

KMS Parent & Family Liason

BRANDY STEAD

District Nurse, RN

ASHLEY TRUMAN-SKVOR

LCADA Prevention Educator

CATHLEEN WALKER-BABINEC

District Psychologist

BETH WOLOSZ

KMS Art Teacher

JENNIFER WOOTEN

Sixth Grade Teacher

KRISTIN ZATIK

Eighth Grade Science Teacher

DEANA ZIEMBA

KMS Special Needs Paraprofessional